Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
144
Year of Establishment:
2013-12-19
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, OHSAS18001:2007
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: 1-3 months
OEM/ODM Service
Japanese Speaker

Economy Building, Container House, Functional Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 40FT Prefabricated /Prefab Modular Container House/Flat Pack House/Prefabricated Container House/4 Unites 40FT Container House for Family Suites, Modern Building/Container House/Holiday Hotel/Vacation Villa, Container Home Luxury, Container House and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Prefabricated Building 40FT Prefabricated /Prefab Modular Container House/Flat Pack House/Prefabricated Container House/4 Unites 40FT Container House for Family Suites

40FT Prefabricated /Prefab Modular Container House/Flat Pack House/Prefabricated Container House/4 Unites 40FT Container House for Family Suites

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Square Meter US $30-300/ Square Meter
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 2900m2/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Material: Container
Usage: Warehouse, Dormitories
Certification: ISO, CE
Customized: Customized
Origin: Qingdao

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

HS Code
9406900090
40FT Prefabricated /Prefab Modular Container House/Flat Pack House/Prefabricated Container House/4 Unites 40FT Container House for Family Suites
Standard shipping container 
Main material :
1. Container frame : Corten-A (SPA-H)
2. Corner Casting : SCW49
3. Door Locking Device: Stainless & Casting
4. Plywood : Hardwood
5. Door Rubber: EPDM
6. Ventilate Cover: ABS
7.CSC plate : stainless
8. ISO Mark : Adhesive Sticker  

Specification of standard ISO sea shipping container 
Dimensions 20'GP20 'HC40'GP 40'HC
Extensional(mm)Length6,05860581219212192
Width2,438243824382438
Height2,591289625912896
Internal(mm)Length5,8985,8981203212032
Width2,3522,35223522352
Height2,393269823932698
Door opening(mm)Width2,338234023202340
Height2,280258522802585
Inside Cubic Capacity (CU.M)33.237.467.776.4
Maximum Gross Weight (KG) 30,480304803048030480
Tare Weight (KG) 2,270335036803830
Maximum Payload (KG) 28,210281302680026650

Other dimension shipping containers
Dimensions 10'GP10'HC6'GP7'GP8'GP9'GP
Extensional(mm)Length299129911981223524892740
Width2,43824381640180020002200
Height2,59128961660196022602560
Internal(mm)Length284028401867208423382592
Width2,3502,3501552171419142114
Height239326981493179520952395
Inside Cubic Capacity (CU.M)16184.35.379.413.1



40FT Prefabricated /Prefab Modular Container House/Flat Pack House/Prefabricated Container House/4 Unites 40FT Container House for Family Suites
40FT Prefabricated /Prefab Modular Container House/Flat Pack House/Prefabricated Container House/4 Unites 40FT Container House for Family Suites
40FT Prefabricated /Prefab Modular Container House/Flat Pack House/Prefabricated Container House/4 Unites 40FT Container House for Family Suites
40FT Prefabricated /Prefab Modular Container House/Flat Pack House/Prefabricated Container House/4 Unites 40FT Container House for Family Suites
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Moira
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Categories

Contact Supplier

Miss Moira